Skills Center May Day Hoopfest
Team | Grade | Location | Power Rating | Ranking Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Asset | 7th | Tampa, %administrativeArea |
71 | 110 | |
BC Bucs 16U | 10th | SUN CITY CENTER, FL |
90 | 220 | |
Team Fly Black | 8th | Williston, FL |
97 | 110 | |
Citrus Elite | 8th | Tampa, %administrativeArea |
110 | 110 | |
Skills Center Elite Black | 7th | Tampa, FL |
122 | 110 | |
Team Asset White | 9th | Tampa, %administrativeArea |
135 | 110 | |
CSU Kings | 8th | Tampa, %administrativeArea |
136 | 80 | |
FL. Rebels 2032 | 3rd | Tampa, FL |
176 | 110 | |
LA Elite | 11th | Lehigh Acres, FL |
247 | 440 | |
Hard2Guard Red | 8th | Clearwater, FL |
248 | 440 | |
Wellington Wolves Brooks | 12th | Wellington, FL |
250 | 250 | |
Liberty Edge Orange | 8th | Sarasota, FL |
279 | 420 | |
Sharks | 1 | Riverview, FL |
290 | 140 | |
The Right Way Athletics | BRANDON, FL |
312 | 260 | ||
Liberty Edge 5 Blue | 5th | Sarasota, FL |
351 | 610 | |
Wellington Wolves | 8th | Wellington, FL |
376 | 220 | |
Team Asset Orange | 9th | Tampa, %administrativeArea |
403 | 170 | |
Lakeland Fire | 7th | Lakeland, FL |
416 | 110 | |
SCE 2026 HSA DANIELS | 10th | Tampa, FL |
425 | 110 | |
Florida Blaze | 7th | Gainesville, FL |
436 | 110 | |
Lakeland Fire Black | Lakeland, FL |
436 | 110 | ||
Team Asset White | 10th | Tampa, %administrativeArea |
468 | 170 | |
Team Fly | 9th | Williston, FL |
474 | 110 | |
Florida Blaze | 5th | Gainesville, FL |
477 | 110 | |
Team Fly | 4th | Williston, FL |
479 | 110 | |
Florida Aces | 5th | Port Charlotte, FL |
488 | 1170 | |
Florida Aces | 5th | Port Charlotte, FL |
488 | 1170 | |
Outsiders 8th | 8th | Lutz, FL |
506 | 110 | |
Team Fly | 7th | Williston, FL |
521 | 110 | |
Team Fly | 6th | Williston, FL |
548 | 170 | |
ESA | 11th | North Port, FL |
564 | 750 | |
Team Fly | 3rd | Williston, FL |
568 | 140 | |
Skills Center Elite 2026 | 9th | Tampa, FL |
576 | 620 | |
SCE 2026 Hoopseen White | 10th | Tampa, FL |
578 | 140 | |
Skills Center Elite Baker 2028 | 8th | Tampa , FL |
590 | 330 | |
Swish Hoops | 8th | North port, FL |
602 | 310 | |
Tampa Cowboys | 1 | Tampa, FL |
612 | 140 | |
BC BUCS 17U | 11th | SUN CITY CENTER, FL |
614 | 310 | |
Lakeland Fire 2030 | 6th | Lakeland, FL |
631 | 140 | |
Seminole Splash | 8th | Sanford, FL |
661 | 140 | |
Team Fly | 5th | Williston, FL |
670 | 140 | |
Sarasota Kings | 8th | Sarasota, FL |
683 | 620 | |
PBA | 9th | Lauderhill , FL |
743 | 590 | |
Swish Hoops | 9th | North Port, FL |
746 | 920 | |
Pennyball Academy | 11th | Lauderhill Fl 33313, FL |
763 | 250 | |
Swish Hoops Blue | 8th | North Port, FL |
774 | 920 | |
Florida Aces | 7th | Port Charlotte, FL |
777 | 1100 | |
Gulf Coast Wildcats 2024 | 10th | Fort Myers, FL |
783 | 440 | |
Florida Aces | 9th | Port Charlotte, FL |
785 | 1030 | |
Holiday Hoops | 3rd | winter park, FL |
788 | 280 | |
Limitless Basketball 2026 | 10th | West Palm Beach, FL |
809 | 110 | |
Florida Aces | 3rd | Port Charlotte, FL |
812 | 810 | |
Team Fly | 12th | Williston, FL |
872 | 170 | |
Team Fly Teal | 8th | Williston, FL |
874 | 170 | |
Wellington Wolves Blue | 11th | Wellington, FL |
893 | 170 | |
Skills Center Elite HSA (Ravenna | 11th | Tampa, FL |
916 | 170 | |
SBC Mambas | 7th | Sarasota, FL |
947 | 1060 | |
SCE 2029 UA FUTURE BRADY-AYERS | 7th | Tampa, FL |
958 | 760 | |
Lakeland Fire | 4th | Lakeland, FL |
968 | 290 | |
Lakeland Fire | 4th | Lakeland, FL |
968 | 290 | |
Lakeland Fire | Lakeland, FL |
1004 | 170 | ||
SCE 2027 HSA LEWIS | 9th | Tampa, FL |
1015 | 520 | |
Dem Boyz | 10th | Saint Petersburg, FL |
1112 | 960 | |
Wellington Wolves Select | 9th | Wellington, FL |
1114 | 250 | |
XPC Elite | BRANDON, FL |
1140 | 170 | ||
SCE UA RISE 2025 | 11th | Tampa, FL |
1153 | 140 | |
Tre Mann Elite | 5th | Tampa, %administrativeArea |
1157 | 140 | |
WELLINGTON WOLVES GOLD | 9th | West Palm Beach, FL |
1167 | 280 | |
Gainesville Stampede | 9th | Gainesville, FL |
1193 | 170 | |
Florida Blaze | 10th | Gainesville, FL |
1222 | 140 | |
Florida Aces 2028 Elite | 6th | Fort Myers, FL |
1222 | 1350 | |
SCE 2025 HSA SINKFIELD | 11th | Tampa, FL |
1266 | 140 | |
Manasota Xplosion Elite 2025 | 9th | Bradenton, FL |
1349 | 980 | |
Skills Center Elite White | 8th | Tampa, FL |
1392 | 470 | |
Skills Center Elite Hawkins 2030 | 6th | Tampa, FL |
1500 | 870 | |
Florida Blaze | 9th | Gainesville, FL |
1505 | 170 | |
SCE 2027 UA RISE LAMARRE | 9th | Tampa, FL |
1539 | 480 | |
SCE Philon 2025 | 9th | Tampa, FL |
1630 | 540 | |
SCE 2028 UA FUTURE ARROYO | 8th | Tampa, FL |
1722 | 480 |
U.S. Amateur Basketball
P.O. Box 5795
Spring Hill, FLĀ 34611
jfoss@usamateurbasketball.com
Office: 813-482-7331