Teams
Team | Location | Grade | Type | Gender |
---|---|---|---|---|
(Mobile,AL) Loyalty 1st Redstorm | Mobile, AL |
6th | Division I | Boys |
3D Elite | Opelika, AL |
|||
3D Elite | Opelika, AL |
|||
3D Elite | Opelika, AL |
|||
7th gr black | Hoover, AL |
|||
AL CARDINALS | Birmingham , AL |
5th | Division II | Girls |
AL CARDINALS | Birmingham, AL |
7th | Division I | Girls |
AL Elite | Huntsville, AL |
9th | Division I | Girls |
AL HI-Temp Tigers | Alabama, AL |
4th | Division I | Girls |
AL SOUTHERN STARZ | Birmingham, AL |
5th | Division I | Girls |
AL SOUTHERN STARZ | Birmingham, AL |
7th | Division I | Girls |
AL SOUTHERN STARZ | Alabama, AL |
6th | Division I | Girls |
AL TWISTERS | Birmingham, AL |
6th | Division I | Girls |
AL TWISTERS JOHNSON | McCalla, AL |
6th | Division I | Girls |
Alabama Aces | Birmingham, AL |
|||
Alabama Celtics | Birmingham, AL |
8th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Celtics | Birmingham, AL |
9th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Celtics | Leeds, AL |
10th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Celtics | Leeds, AL |
11th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Dream 2024 | Madison, AL |
9th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Dream 9th grade boys | Harvest, AL |
|||
Alabama Dream- Thomas | Madison, AL |
8th | Boys | |
Alabama Elite 2021 | Madison, AL |
9th | Girls | |
Alabama Elite 2023 | Mobile , AL |
10th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Elite Stars | Birmingham, AL |
9th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Elite Stars | Sheffield, AL |
11th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Elite Warriors | Bessemer, AL |
10th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Elite Warriors | Birmingham, AL |
11th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Flames | Maylene, AL |
10th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Fusion | Birmingham, AL |
8th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Fusion | Birmingham, AL |
9th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Fusion | Birmingham, AL |
10th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Fusion | Birmingham, AL |
11th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Fusion | Birmingham, AL |
10th | Boys | |
Alabama Generals | Florence, AL |
10th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Generals | Florence, AL |
12th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Generals Black | Florence, AL |
10th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Generals Grey | Florence, AL |
10th | Division I | Boys |
ALABAMA HAWKS | Alabama, AL |
10th | Girls | |
Alabama Heat | Talladega, AL |
7th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Heat Elite | Mobile, AL |
9th | Girls | |
Alabama Heat Elite | Mobile, AL |
11th | Girls | |
Alabama Jazz | Montgomery, AL |
9th | Division I | Girls |
Alabama Kings | Mobile, AL |
5th | Recreation | Boys |
Alabama Kings | MOBILE, AL |
4th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Kings 8U | Mobile, AL |
2nd | Division II | Boys |
Alabama Kings (Upperclassmen) | Chickasaw, AL |
10th | Division I | Boys |
Alabama Steel | Birmingham, AL |
9th | Division II | Boys |
Alabama Super Sonics | Henagar, AL |
|||
Alabama Super Sonis | Henagar, AL |
U.S. Amateur Basketball
P.O. Box 5795
Spring Hill, FL 34611
jfoss@usamateurbasketball.com
Office: 813-482-7331