US Amateur Basketball Boys Nationals
Team | Grade | Location | Power Rating | Ranking Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HIGHER POWER | 8th | NORCROSS, GA |
167 | 670 | |
West Georgia Warriors 2021 | 9th | Lithia Springs, GA |
544 | 670 | |
Athens Outkast | 3rd | Athens, GA |
1078 | 680 | |
Team Columbia | 6th | Columbia, SC |
980 | 680 | |
Team Teague | 4th | Indiana, IN |
1033 | 680 | |
ATL Havoc | 11th | Marietta, GA |
711 | 700 | |
Georgia Excel | 8th | McDonough, GA |
1092 | 730 | |
Georgia Buckeyes Elite | 9th | Grayson , GA |
95 | 790 | |
Powerhouse Bulls | 4th | Tampa, FL |
1293 | 800 | |
Game Elite | 6th | Norcross, GA |
729 | 820 | |
Team Teague | 3rd | Indiana, IN |
1532 | 840 | |
DCA 2024 | 5th | Suwanee, GA |
1548 | 840 | |
Currahee Defenders | 5th | toccoa, GA |
687 | 860 | |
EOTO 2023 | 6th | Duluth, GA |
1282 | 880 | |
Georgia Kings Mathis 8th | 8th | Atlanta, GA |
1120 | 890 | |
Sports Academy South | 11th | Martinez, GA |
243 | 910 | |
Team Columbia | 4th | Columbia, SC |
1246 | 920 | |
Powerhouse Bulls | 5th | Tampa, FL |
1696 | 920 | |
Team Strong 15U | 9th | Colbert, GA |
1042 | 930 | |
Inspire Atlanta | 6th | Atlanta, GA |
846 | 940 | |
Savannah Thunder | 6th | Savannah, GA |
665 | 940 | |
E1T1 REBELS 2023 | 8th | ORLANDO, FL |
1478 | 960 | |
WNC Big Cats | 11th | Franklin, NC |
834 | 960 | |
Rock United Commanders 2020 | 12th | Coral Springs, FL |
1307 | 970 | |
Smoove Improvement Kings | 5th | Gainesville, GA |
551 | 980 | |
Orlando Captains Elite | 9th | Orlando, FL |
1217 | 1000 | |
Team Strong 17U | 11th | Crawford, GA |
1092 | 1020 | |
Georgia Dream | 10th | Lawrenceville, GA |
1093 | 1020 | |
GAC 13U | 7th | Columbus, GA |
862 | 1020 | |
Maegahoops Basketball -7th | 7th | Lawrenceville, GA |
961 | 1040 | |
Reese Rockets | 8th | Reese, MI |
610 | 1070 | |
Moneyball ATL Purple | 11th | Atlanta, GA |
1236 | 1080 | |
Georgia Coastal Ballers | 9th | Richmond Hill, GA |
867 | 1090 | |
MC Warriors 2023 | 6th | Harvest, AL |
1468 | 1150 | |
Motor City Thunder | 9th | Flint, MI |
603 | 1150 | |
Game Elite DB | 7th | Norcross, GA |
1503 | 1190 | |
Game Elite Big 5- 2022 | 9th | Atlanta, GA |
1193 | 1220 | |
Mn Falcons | 7th | Minneapolis , MN |
620 | 1220 | |
Dream Elite | 11th | Knoxville, TN |
1022 | 1230 | |
TN/VA Team Expo | 9th | Kingsport, TN |
1081 | 1230 | |
Atlanta Tapout | 6th | Atlanta, GA |
1015 | 1240 | |
E1T1 Rebels | 6th | Orlando , FL |
1327 | 1250 | |
South Georgia Elite | 9th | Americus, GA |
837 | 1260 | |
Georgia Jayhawks 2025 | 6th | Atlanta South Metro, GA |
1006 | 1280 | |
Sports Academy South Inc | 11th | Martinez, GA |
494 | 1280 | |
Atlanta Tapout BLACK | 8th | Atlanta, GA |
1132 | 1300 | |
MN Knights | 11th | Woodbury, MN |
1061 | 1310 | |
MN Elite | 4th | Spring Lake Park, MN |
873 | 1310 | |
MN Elite | 5th | Spring Lake Park, MN |
729 | 1360 | |
Southern Indiana Gold 2025 | 5th | bedford, IN |
865 | 1380 | |
Warner Robins All*Stars | 10th | Warner Robins, GA |
410 | 1380 | |
Georgia Xclusive 2021 | 8th | Roswell, GA |
1688 | 1420 | |
Motor City Thunder | 7th | Flint, MI |
651 | 1420 | |
Elite Strong | 8th | Athens, GA |
1534 | 1430 | |
Cherokee Spurs - 6th Grade | 6th | Woodstock, GA |
931 | 1440 | |
Henson Select | 7th | Tampa, FL |
842 | 1450 | |
Warner Robins All Stars | 10th | Warner Robins, GA |
1046 | 1470 | |
MN Elite | 3rd | Spring Lake Park, MN |
678 | 1480 | |
Sports Academy South | 7th | Augusta, GA |
697 | 1480 | |
Active Elite Black | 11th | Atlanta, GA |
900 | 1490 | |
Indiana Red Storm- Carter | 8th | Indianapolis, IN |
761 | 1510 | |
Wellington Wolves 11th Grade Blue | 11th | Wellington, FL |
1474 | 1510 | |
Middle Georgia Stars | 11th | Milledgeville, GA |
1089 | 1600 | |
Indiana Red Storm - Jackson 5th | 5th | Indianapolis, IN |
652 | 1650 | |
South Florida Court Crashers | 7th | Hollywood, FL |
586 | 1710 | |
Blue Storm 8 | 8th | Miramar, FL |
1132 | 1780 | |
WELLINGTON WOLVES | 5th | WELLINGTON, FL |
934 | 1860 | |
Middle Georgia Supersonics | 11th | Roberta, GA |
1252 | 1880 | |
Stampede | 11th | West Palm Beach, FL |
909 | 1910 | |
Team Edition | 6th | Miami, FL |
1045 | 1970 | |
Tampa BayHawks circuit team | 11th | Brandon, FL |
736 | 1980 | |
CBF FLORIDA | 4th | Miami, FL |
1820 | 1990 | |
Stampede | 11th | West Palm Beach, FL |
784 | 2050 | |
Sports Academy South, Inc. | 12th | Martinez, GA |
1173 | 2090 | |
XFE | 11th | Clearwater, FL |
1061 | 2100 | |
Suncoast Basketball Club MAMBAS-BLACK | 8th | Sarasota, FL |
1356 | 2130 | |
Treasure Coast Titans | 10th | Jensen Beach, FL |
1431 | 2280 | |
RIVIERA BEACH CHARGERS | 9th | Riviera Beach, FL |
1045 | 2430 | |
TN Fury 3rd | 3rd | Knoxville, TN |
782 | 2430 | |
Plantation Power | 8th | Plantation, FL |
1004 | 2470 | |
South Florida Elite 2022 | 8th | Coral Springs, FL |
872 | 2610 | |
Suncoast Basketball Club MAMBAS | 6th | Sarasota, FL |
853 | 2650 | |
Treasure Coast Titans 2024 | 7th | Palm City, FL |
1197 | 2710 | |
Wellington Wolves 6th Blue | 6th | Wellington, FL |
1605 | 2810 | |
Team Edition | 3rd | Miami, FL |
1523 | 2830 |
U.S. Amateur Basketball
P.O. Box 5795
Spring Hill, FLĀ 34611
jfoss@usamateurbasketball.com
Office: 813-482-7331