Georgia Cup II
Team | Grade | Location | Power Rating | Ranking Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warner Robins All Stars 2025 | 7th | Warner Robins , GA |
988 | 1350 | |
Sports Academy South | 6th | Grovetown, GA |
240 | 1310 | |
SAA | 10th | Atlanta, GA |
574 | 1310 | |
Warner Robins All Stars | 9th | Warner Robins, GA |
753 | 1120 | |
Team Impact GA | 10th | KennesawG, GA |
538 | 1110 | |
North Georgia Warriors | 8th | Cleveland, GA |
1463 | 1110 | |
Athens Renegades Elite | 5th | Athens, GA |
1267 | 1050 | |
Atlanta TapOut | 5th | Alpharetta, GA |
514 | 1000 | |
Atlanta TapOut | 8th | Alpharetta, GA |
110 | 980 | |
Georgia Hurricanes | 10th | Braselton, GA |
1079 | 970 | |
East Georgia Panthers | 6th | Evans, GA |
1470 | 890 | |
GSW Elite 2023 | 8th | Canton, GA |
1160 | 870 | |
Sports Academy South Inc | 11th | Martinez, GA |
941 | 860 | |
Sports Academy South | 7th | Augusta, GA |
1190 | 850 | |
Smoove Improvement Kings | 7th | gainesville, GA |
612 | 690 | |
Warner Robins All Stars 2023 | 8th | Warner Robins, GA |
628 | 670 | |
Currahee Defenders | 9th | Cornelia, GA |
593 | 670 | |
East Georgia Panthers | 9th | Evans, GA |
548 | 670 | |
Greater Northeast GA Warriors | 11th | Atlanta, GA |
404 | 650 | |
JSI 8th Black | 8th | Hoover, AL |
1534 | 560 | |
Inspire Atlanta '24 | 9th | Atlanta, GA |
200 | 550 | |
Atlanta TapOut Black | 10th | Alpharetta, GA |
1500 | 520 | |
Georgia Jayhawks 2025 | 6th | Atlanta South Metro, GA |
694 | 500 | |
Team Forrest | 10th | Atlanta, GA |
1511 | 500 | |
Team Forrest | 9th | Atlanta, GA |
1630 | 500 | |
Team Forrest | 11th | Atlanta, GA |
1282 | 480 | |
Atlanta Select Prime | 8th | Lithonia, GA |
630 | 470 | |
Team Love | 10th | CONYERS, GA |
735 | 450 | |
Georgia Royals | 10th | Tennille, GA |
769 | 450 | |
GAC 13U | 7th | Columbus, GA |
568 | 440 | |
Georgia Livin Legends 2023 | 8th | Buford, GA |
666 | 440 | |
Georgia Livin Legends 2020 | 11th | Buford, GA |
923 | 440 | |
Georgia Livin Legends 2021 | 10th | Buford, GA |
500 | 440 | |
Team Forrest South | 8th | ATLANTA, GA |
1108 | 420 | |
Team Forrest Blue | 10th | Atlanta, GA |
683 | 390 | |
NGA Youngbulls | 7th | Cornelia, GA |
470 | 390 | |
ATL Blue Chip | 4th | Suwanee, GA |
1326 | 390 | |
Warner Robins All Stars | 10th | Warner Robins, GA |
1501 | 380 | |
Georgia Dream | 10th | Lawrenceville, GA |
546 | 350 | |
Georgia Kings | 8th | Columbus, GA |
1547 | 350 | |
Georgia Kings | 11th | Columbus, GA |
1720 | 340 | |
Triple Double 2026 Green | 7th | Cumming, GA |
1723 | 340 | |
ATL Blazers 2026 | 6th | ATLANTA, GA |
557 | 330 | |
AC Georgia | 10th | Alpharetta, GA |
1518 | 330 | |
Georgia Rebels 2022 | 9th | Perry, GA |
963 | 320 | |
Empire City | 10th | buford, GA |
648 | 320 | |
TNBC-Reeves | 6th | Atlanta, GA |
288 | 310 | |
TNBC-Reeves | 6th | Atlanta, GA |
288 | 310 | |
Georgia Rebels 2023 | 8th | Perry, GA |
1284 | 310 | |
GAC 14U | 8th | Dublin, GA |
121 | 300 | |
Perfect Practice Elite | 6th | Columbus, GA |
1110 | 290 | |
Atlanta Panthers 2022 | 9th | Lithonia, GA |
843 | 280 | |
Bostic Next Level | 8th | Milledgville, GA |
912 | 280 | |
Georgia Kings (Billingsly) | 8th | Columbus, GA |
1323 | 280 | |
Bostic Next Level | 6th | Milledgville, GA |
994 | 250 | |
Georgia Rebels 2024 | 7th | Perry, GA |
838 | 250 | |
Buckhead Bulls | 8th | Atlanta, GA |
643 | 250 | |
A1 Basketball GA | 10th | Loganville, GA |
752 | 250 | |
Ballin Blazers 2020 | 11th | Stone Mountain, GA |
591 | 250 | |
AC Georgia | 11th | Mableton, GA |
1084 | 240 | |
AC Georgia Black | 11th | Mableton, GA |
908 | 240 | |
Georgia Kings | 6th | Columbus, GA |
1707 | 230 | |
Georgia Rebels 2026 | 5th | Perry, GA |
481 | 220 | |
Georgia Rebels 2025 | 6th | Perry, GA |
449 | 220 | |
Atlanta Panthers 2023 | 11th | Decatur, GA |
419 | 220 | |
NGA Youngbulls | 6th | Cornelia, GA |
866 | 210 | |
JSI Elite 10th Grade Black | 10th | Hoover, AL |
1223 | 200 | |
Atlanta Astros | 11th | Atlanta , GA |
487 | 190 | |
Atlanta Astros | 11th | Atlanta , GA |
508 | 190 | |
Atlanta Astros | 11th | Atlanta, GA |
338 | 190 | |
SC Thrive | 10th | Walhalla, SC |
400 | 190 | |
Team Jaguar | 7th | Atlanta, GA |
941 | 170 | |
Strong United 2022 (Black) | 9th | ATHENS, GA |
946 | 170 | |
YBA Eagles | 11th | Atlanta, GA |
896 | 170 | |
Team Power | 11th | Augusta, GA |
798 | 140 | |
Warner Robins Allstars 2028 | 7th | Warner Robins, GA |
763 | 140 | |
Game Elite Big 5/2021 | 10th | Atlanta, GA |
1074 | 140 | |
AC Georgia | 9th | Alpharetta, GA |
869 | 140 | |
Derrick Favors Celtics | 9th | Atlanta, GA |
1037 | 140 | |
Georgia Jayhawks Legacy | 7th | Dublin, GA |
747 | 140 | |
Georgia Kings | 10th | Atlanta, GA |
780 | 140 | |
A1 Basketball | 9th | Loganville, GA |
368 | 110 | |
Team EAT (Mondo) | 9th | Atlanta, GA |
157 | 110 | |
East Georgia Panthers | 10th | Evans, GA |
467 | 110 | |
Atlanta Xpress | 8th | Atlanta, GA |
522 | 110 | |
AC Georgia | 8th | Alpharetta, GA |
136 | 110 | |
Georgia Achievers Academy (GAA) | 8th | Stockbridge, GA |
177 | 110 | |
East GA Panthers-Adkinson | 6th | Evans, GA |
539 | 110 | |
Drill Academy | 10th | Dululth, GA |
413 | 110 | |
Georgia Livin Legends 2026 | 5th | Buford, GA |
86 | 110 | |
YBA Eagles | 10th | Hiram, GA |
186 | 110 | |
Bostic Next Level | 11th | Milledgville, GA |
207 | 110 | |
Hoop Squad 2025 | 6th | Hoover, AL |
66 | 110 | |
MH Elite | 11th | Mcdonough, GA |
567 | 110 | |
Drill Academy | 9th | Duluth, GA |
96 | 110 | |
Atlanta Select - Quiet Storm | 6th | Loganville, GA |
137 | 110 | |
Phoenix Elite | 10th | Acworth, GA |
524 | 110 |
U.S. Amateur Basketball
P.O. Box 5795
Spring Hill, FLĀ 34611
jfoss@usamateurbasketball.com
Office: 813-482-7331