South FL Showdown
Deerfield Beach, Florida
Team | Grade | Location | Power Rating | Ranking Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory | 10th | Coral Springs, FL |
731 | 1750 | |
RIVIERA BEACH CHARGERS | 9th | Riviera Beach, FL |
857 | 1360 | |
Shockers 2022 | 9th | Tamarac, FL |
1190 | 1350 | |
Wellington Wolves Select | 9th | Wellington, FL |
1531 | 1200 | |
The Salvation Army Warriors | 10th | Lake Worth, FL |
976 | 1030 | |
Victory | 9th | Coral Springs, FL |
664 | 940 | |
Broward Storm | 8th | Pompano Beach , FL |
1561 | 930 | |
Victory 8th | 8th | Coral Springs, FL |
763 | 910 | |
Wellington Wolves | 10th | Wellington, FL |
782 | 830 | |
JUPITER JAGUARS | 5th | Jupiter, FL |
550 | 810 | |
Palm Beach Gardens | 4th | Palm Beach Gardens, FL |
354 | 790 | |
Wellington Wolves White | 8th | Wellington, FL |
680 | 750 | |
Wellington Wolves | 11th | Wellington, FL |
1514 | 740 | |
RIVIERA BEACH CHARGERS | 8th | RIVIERA BEACH, FL |
261 | 640 | |
flight time basketball | 10th | Plantation , FL |
431 | 580 | |
Victory | 12th | Coral Springs, FL |
572 | 550 | |
Wellington Wolves Gold | 9th | Wellington, FL |
1360 | 490 | |
MTB Training Academy | 10th | Lake Worth, FL |
1484 | 490 | |
High Hoops | 10th | Fort Myers, FL |
1007 | 430 | |
DC Finest | 9th | Miami, FL |
1207 | 420 | |
Team Jordan | 4th | Lake Worth, FL |
621 | 400 | |
Wellington Wolves | 11th | Wellington, FL |
718 | 360 | |
Triple Double | 6th | Cumming, GA |
652 | 280 | |
Jupiter Jaguars 2020 | 11th | Jupiter, FL |
1365 | 250 | |
Palm Beach PAL | 10th | West Palm Beach, FL |
467 | 250 | |
Rock United Commanders 2023 | 9th | Coral Springs, FL |
232 | 250 | |
Hardball Elite | 7th | Coral Springs, FL |
266 | 220 | |
Rock United Commanders 2027 | 5th | Coral Springs, FL |
314 | 220 | |
Broward Storm | 11th | Pompano Beach, FL |
446 | 190 | |
South Florida Raiders | 11th | plantation, FL |
732 | 190 | |
Rock United Commanders 2020 | 12th | Coral Springs, FL |
997 | 170 | |
Prime Time Lions | 11th | Tamarac, FL |
1227 | 170 | |
Landfall Elite | 11th | Boca Raton, FL |
1505 | 170 | |
FIRST CHOICE ALL STARS | 4th | West Palm Beach, FL |
322 | 160 | |
BROWARD BLUE CHIPS | 6th | Miramar, FL |
1122 | 140 | |
CBF Lightning 5th Select | 5th | Miami, FL |
617 | 140 | |
CBF Lightning 2028 | 3rd | Miami, FL |
827 | 110 | |
Salvation Army | 7th | Lake Worth, FL |
1113 | 110 | |
Tampa Thunder 2023 - Davis | 8th | Lutz, FL |
1035 | 110 | |
Miami City Ballers 7th | 7th | Miami, FL |
1408 | 110 | |
Rock United Commanders 2021 | 11th | Coral Springs, FL |
577 | 110 | |
CBF Lightning 6th Select | 6th | Miami, FL |
454 | 110 | |
Broward Blue Chips 2020 | 11th | Davie, FL |
662 | 80 | |
BSO PAL Enforcers | 10th | Deerfield Beach, FL |
213 | 50 |
U.S. Amateur Basketball
P.O. Box 5795
Spring Hill, FLĀ 34611
jfoss@usamateurbasketball.com
Office: 813-482-7331