Georgia Cup III
Team | Grade | Location | Power Rating | Ranking Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgia Kings | 11th | Columbus, GA |
1720 | 340 | |
Georgia Kings | 8th | Columbus, GA |
1547 | 350 | |
Chattanooga Elite | 5th | Chattanooga, TN |
1460 | 110 | |
Atlanta AllStars | 10th | Cumming, GA |
1435 | 620 | |
Georgia Kings (Billingsly) | 8th | Columbus, GA |
1323 | 280 | |
Buckhead Blazers | 6th | Atlanta, GA |
1307 | 960 | |
Buckhead Blazers | 6th | Atlanta, GA |
1307 | 960 | |
Atlanta Xpress (Hook) | 12th | Fayetteville, GA |
1267 | 740 | |
Athens Renegades Elite | 5th | Athens, GA |
1267 | 1050 | |
JSI Elite 7th Grade | 7th | Hoover, AL |
1247 | 410 | |
GSW Black 2026 | 5th | Marietta, GA |
1220 | 530 | |
GSW Elite 2024 | 7th | Marietta, GA |
1161 | 810 | |
GSW Elite 2023 | 8th | Canton, GA |
1160 | 870 | |
BCB | 9th | Canton, GA |
1153 | 250 | |
Team Forrest South | 8th | ATLANTA, GA |
1108 | 420 | |
MTXE | 10th | Atlanta, GA |
1091 | 390 | |
Team Bivens | 10th | Atlanta, GA |
1086 | 140 | |
Georgia Hurricanes | 10th | Braselton, GA |
1079 | 970 | |
MTXE | 8th | Atlanta, GA |
1074 | 360 | |
Georgia Go Hard | 8th | Albany, GA |
1073 | 140 | |
Cherokee Spurs | 9th | Canton, GA |
1048 | 210 | |
South Fulton lions | 9th | South Fulton, GA |
1023 | 110 | |
Promise Elite | 9th | Snellville, GA |
1010 | 1020 | |
BCB | 8th | Canton, GA |
1006 | 250 | |
Cherokee Spurs | 5th | Canton, GA |
996 | 110 | |
Georgia Vision | 11th | Atlanta, GA |
936 | 110 | |
North Forsyth Thunder | 6th | Cumming, GA |
926 | 200 | |
MTXE | 7th | Atlanta, GA |
921 | 320 | |
Stamp Squad | 11th | Gainesville, GA |
917 | 280 | |
SI Kings | 10th | Gainesville, GA |
908 | 280 | |
Youth Striving for Excellence (YSE) | 9th | Hampton, GA |
869 | 210 | |
Gwinnett Elite | 7th | Lawrenceville, GA |
867 | 550 | |
North Georgia Elite 2024 | 9th | Flowery Branch, GA 30542, GA |
867 | 930 | |
Promise Elite | 10th | Snellville, GA |
842 | 370 | |
Promise Elite | 10th | Snellville, GA |
842 | 370 | |
workaholic elite | 8th | Columbus, GA |
783 | 530 | |
Promise Elite | 6th | Snellville, GA |
778 | 1170 | |
Flame 2024 | 7th | Loganville, GA |
773 | 800 | |
Atlanta Golden Eagles- Gold | 7th | Grayson, GA |
746 | 140 | |
Atlanta Golden Eagles- Green | 7th | Grayson, GA |
737 | 150 | |
Team Love | 10th | CONYERS, GA |
735 | 450 | |
MTXE | 7th | Atlanta, GA |
705 | 320 | |
Team Forrest Blue | 10th | Atlanta, GA |
683 | 390 | |
Louisana SquadUp | 10th | geismar, LA |
679 | 110 | |
Top Tier | 10th | Atlanta, GA |
639 | 360 | |
Smoove Improvement Kings | 7th | gainesville, GA |
612 | 690 | |
Stamp Squad | 6th | Gainesville, GA |
611 | 660 | |
Capital City Vipers | 11th | Columbia, SC |
597 | 110 | |
GAC 13U | 7th | Columbus, GA |
568 | 440 | |
ATL Blazers 2026 | 6th | ATLANTA, GA |
557 | 330 | |
Georgia Dream | 10th | Lawrenceville, GA |
546 | 350 | |
Ga Kings | 7th | Columbus, GA |
543 | 790 | |
The UNIT | 11th | East Point, GA |
538 | 110 | |
Team Northside | 12th | Smyrna, GA |
501 | 520 | |
Metro Elite Basketball Club | 10th | McDonough, GA |
494 | 350 | |
Georgia Trendsetters | 8th | Snellville, GA |
494 | 550 | |
Team Power ATL | 10th | Lawrenceville, GA |
491 | 110 | |
Elevate Sports Academy Huskies | 7th | Atlanta, GA |
477 | 110 | |
TNBC-Baker | 7th | Atlanta, GA |
471 | 220 | |
Gwinnett Elite | 7th | Lawrenceville, GA |
461 | 550 | |
Team Forrest | 5th | Atlanta, GA |
417 | 220 | |
575 Elite | 10th | Woodstock, GA |
385 | 190 | |
Gwinnett Rattlers | 8th | Snellvillie, GA |
382 | 110 | |
Top Tier | 9th | Atlanta, GA |
378 | 330 | |
Inspire Atlanta '24 | 9th | Atlanta, GA |
200 | 550 | |
GAC 14U | 8th | Dublin, GA |
121 | 300 |
U.S. Amateur Basketball
P.O. Box 5795
Spring Hill, FLĀ 34611
jfoss@usamateurbasketball.com
Office: 813-482-7331