Skills Center Mayday Hoopfest
Team | Grade | Location | Power Rating | Ranking Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Knight 5th | 5th | coral springs, FL |
1566 | 1370 | |
Lakeland Fire | 8th | Lakeland, FL |
1507 | 910 | |
Wellington Wolves 8th Grade Gold | 8th | Wellington, FL |
1442 | 1400 | |
Skills Center 10 | 9th | Tampa, FL |
1412 | 600 | |
Skills Center 10 | 9th | Tampa, FL |
1412 | 600 | |
SCE UA 2026 | 10th | Tampa, FL |
1385 | 760 | |
SCE Philon 2025 | 9th | Tampa, FL |
1359 | 930 | |
Bay Area Elite Athletics | 7th | Sarasota, FL |
1273 | 1060 | |
Q6 Allstars | 11th | Tampa, FL |
1262 | 480 | |
Q6 Allstars | 11th | Tampa, FL |
1262 | 480 | |
Clearwater Elite | 9th | Clearwater, FL |
1256 | 2160 | |
Team under pressure | 8th | Clearwater, FL |
1253 | 1400 | |
Skills Center Elite 8th Grade | 8th | Tampa, FL |
1241 | 950 | |
Skills Center Elite | 11th | Tampa, FL |
1239 | 390 | |
Skills Center Elite | 11th | Tampa, FL |
1239 | 390 | |
Lakeland Fire Basketball | 9th | Lakeland, FL |
1213 | 180 | |
G1 | 12th | Port Richey, FL |
1184 | 170 | |
Henson Select | 9th | Tampa, FL |
1181 | 680 | |
SCE 2027 Hoopseen Smith | 9th | Tampa, FL |
1137 | 910 | |
Tampa Tarpons 2019 | 11th | Tampa, FL |
1023 | 630 | |
SCE 2025 HSA SINKFIELD | 11th | Tampa, FL |
1018 | 500 | |
Skills Center Elite White | 8th | Tampa, FL |
1008 | 1790 | |
XFE | 10th | Clearwater, FL |
1006 | 700 | |
CFRS/TME | 9th | The Villages, FL |
947 | 820 | |
Auburndale Hoops | 7th | Auburndale, FL |
936 | 760 | |
Hoops on mission | 8th | Fort Myers, FL |
915 | 1230 | |
Bay Area Hoops Elite | 9th | Seffner, FL |
852 | 940 | |
Suncoast Mambas | 7th | Sarasota, FL |
841 | 2870 | |
Mambas | 9th | Sarasota, FL |
829 | 1200 | |
Skills Center Elite | 8th | Tampa, FL |
814 | 1050 | |
Best Choice Naples Spartans | 11th | Naples, FL |
795 | 1030 | |
Tampa Tarpons 2020 | 10th | Tampa, FL |
784 | 480 | |
SCE 2029 UA FUTURE BRADY-AYERS | 7th | Tampa, FL |
776 | 170 | |
Skills Center Elite | 9th | Tampa, FL |
775 | 500 | |
Buffalo Stampeders-Central Florida Rising Stars-17u/11th | 11th | The Villages, FL |
743 | 670 | |
King of kingz | 8th | Fort Myers, FL |
738 | 880 | |
Bay City Ballers | 10th | Lakeland, FL |
734 | 570 | |
Florida Sons | 10th | Bradenton, FL |
717 | 910 | |
Team Momentum | 11th | Valrico, FL |
712 | 110 | |
Florida Future | 8th | Fort Myers , FL |
647 | 820 | |
Temple Terrace Thunder | 9th | Tampa, FL |
624 | 110 | |
Florida Storm Elite 4th | 4th | Port Charlotte, FL |
617 | 1070 | |
Wave Basketball White | 9th | Bradenton, FL |
574 | 420 | |
Wave Basketball White | 9th | Bradenton, FL |
574 | 420 | |
Florida Storm Elite 3rd | 3rd | Port Charlotte, FL |
505 | 770 | |
Royster Stars | Palatka, FL |
493 | 110 | ||
Team Under Pressure - Grey | 11th | Palm Harbor, FL |
492 | 190 | |
2019 Tampa Titans (Select) | 11th | Seffner, FL |
477 | 110 | |
Homestead Knights | 11th | Miami, FL |
449 | 110 | |
Tampa BayHawks - Davis | 9th | Brandon, FL |
372 | 280 | |
3CS Basketball | 11th | Riverview, FL |
365 | 140 | |
3CS Basketball | 11th | Riverview, FL |
365 | 140 | |
St Paul Stars 9th | 9th | Largo, FL |
364 | 610 | |
Team Edwards | 12th | St. Petersburg, FL |
355 | 140 | |
Team Edwards | 12th | St. Petersburg, FL |
355 | 140 | |
Wave Basketball | 8th | Bradenton, FL |
335 | 810 | |
Suncoast Mambas 2024 | 6th | Sarasota, FL |
331 | 1140 | |
Skills Center Elite | 7th | Tampa, FL |
323 | 700 | |
Tampa BayHawks-Goff | 10th | Brandon, FL |
321 | 1220 | |
Manatee PAL | 12th | Bradenton, FL |
306 | 1370 | |
Wave Basketball Black | 9th | Bradenton, FL |
258 | 690 | |
Manatee PAL | 10th | Bradenton, FL |
188 | 690 | |
941ELITE | 9th | Osprey, FL |
176 | 510 |
U.S. Amateur Basketball
P.O. Box 5795
Spring Hill, FLĀ 34611
jfoss@usamateurbasketball.com
Office: 813-482-7331