Think Pink

Tampa, Florida
Team Grade Location Power Rating Ranking Points
5 Stars Athletics 8th

St. Petersburg, FL

534 140
Bradenton Spartans 7th

Bradenton, FL

678 530
Candace Parkers Tampa Aces 2023 8th

Tampa, FL

1252 180
Candace Parkers Tampa Aces 2024/25 7th

Tampa, FL

1500 170
Candace Parkers Tampa Aces 2026 5th

Tampa, FL

871 150
CentralFloridaElite2026 5th

Orlando, FL

1427 170
Dem Boyz 7th

Saint Petersburg, FL

849 310
Dream Team 941 10th

Bradenton , FL

1737 370
Florida Elite Southwest 10th

Naples, FL

1448 290
Florida Elite SW 12th

Naples, FL

974 420
Florida Elite SW - 9th 9th

Naples, FL

553 510
Florida Elite SW White 8th

Naples, FL

1416 950
Florida Future 8th

Fort Myers , FL

839 290
Florida Future 5th

Fort Myers, FL

512 220
Florida Future 6th 6th

Fort Myers, FL

764 260
Florida Phenoms 6th

Naples, FL

1444 770
Florida Phenoms 2024 7th

Naples, FL

1510 350
G-Force Ryders 7th

Seminole, FL

850 300
G-Force Ryders 6th

Seminole, FL

912 180
Gainesville Stampede 5th

Gainesville, FL

609 110
GTM Wildcats 6th

Gainesville, FL

404 140
Kings 10th

Sarasota, FL

664 450
LA4 2023 8th

Tampa, FL

81 110
Lakeland Bobcats 10th

lakeland, FL

129 220
Lakeland Bobcats - 10th

lakeland, FL

148 200
Mambas 7th

Bradenton, FL

715 750
Mambas 2022 9th

Bradenton, FL

862 420
Mambas Elite 8th

Bradenton, FL

725 590
Manasota Select - 10th

Bradenton, FL

449 310
Manatee Pal 4th

Bradenton, FL

604 250
Manatee Pal 6th

Bradenton, FL

288 220
Manatee Pal 6th

Bradenton, FL

608 280
MCIS Wolfpack Blue 8th

Punta Gorda, FL

1154 450
MDH Elite Huskies 2023 8th

Fleming Island, FL

698 290
MHD Elite Huskies 2024 7th

Fleming Island, FL

587 250
MICS Lady Wolfpack 5th

Punta Gorda, FL

120 110
OTE 5th

St. Petersburg, FL

1485 310
Outlaws 7th

Alachua, FL

671 250
Outlaws 8th

Alachua, FL

779 320
Outlaws 6th

Alachua, FL

460 250
Port Charlotte Pirates 4th

North Port, FL

1018 500
Queens 9th

Sarasota, FL

1006 420
Skills Center Elite 7th

Tampa, FL

1409 520
Skills Center Elite 8th

Tampa, FL

980 390
Space Coast Fury 2022 9th

Melbourne, FL

134 140
Space Coast Fury 2023 8th

Melbourne, FL

128 110
Space Coast Fury 2024 7th

Melbourne, FL

127 110
St. Paul Stars 5th

Palm Harbor, FL

617 150
St. Paul Stars 8th

Palm Harbor, FL

520 390
St. Pete Skills Academy 10th

St.Petersburg, FL

696 170
Tampa Thunder 7th

Lutz, FL

866 150
Team Chapel Basketball 11th

Wesley Chapel, FL

395 110
Team Finesse 4th 4th

riverview, FL

1215 280
Team Impact 5th 5th

Gainesville, FL

416 110
Team Impact 6th 6th

Gainesville, FL

1480 140
Team Impact 7th 7th

Gainesville, FL

605 140
Team Tampa 9th

Tampa, FL

487 360
Team Under Pressure 12th

Clearwater, FL

368 150
The North Florida Ascent 10th

Monticello, FL

459 140
Ultimate Warriors 8th

Lutz, FL

112 110
Wolfpack 4th

Punta gorda, FL

496 470
Wolfpack 7th

Punta Gorda, FL

394 430

U.S. Amateur Basketball

P.O. Box 7431
Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

admin@USAmateurBasketball.com
Phone: (813) 991-6445
Fax: (813) 991-7800