Georgia Cup III

Suwanee, Georgia
Team Grade Location Power Rating Ranking Points
575 Elite 10th

Woodstock, GA

385 190
Athens Renegades Elite 5th

Athens, GA

1303 450
Atlanta AllStars 9th

Cumming, GA

1435 620
Atlanta Golden Eagles- Gold 7th

Grayson, GA

746 140
Atlanta Golden Eagles- Green 7th

Grayson, GA

737 150
Atlanta Xpress (Hook) 12th

Fayetteville, GA

1102 110
BCB 9th

Canton, GA

1153 250
BCB 8th

Canton, GA

1025 250
Buckhead Blazers 2026 6th

Atlanta, GA

1286 380
Buckhead Blazers 2026 6th

Atlanta, GA

1286 380
Capital City Vipers 11th

Columbia, SC

597 110
Chattanooga Elite 5th

Chattanooga, TN

1535 110
Cherokee Spurs 9th

Canton, GA

1048 210
Cherokee Spurs 5th

Canton, GA

976 110
Elevate Sports Academy Huskies 6th

Atlanta, GA

505 110
Flame 2025 7th

Loganville, GA

845 110
GA Blue Devils 7th

Flowery Branch, GA 30542, GA

639 370
GAC 13U 7th

Columbus, GA

568 440
GAC 14U 8th

Dublin, GA

119 300
Georgia Dream 10th

Lawrenceville, GA

546 350
Georgia Go Hard 8th

Albany, GA

1073 170
Georgia Hurricanes 10th

Braselton, GA

1167 550
Georgia Kings 7th

Columbus, GA

941 110
Georgia Kings 8th

Columbus, GA

1544 350
Georgia Kings 11th

Columbus, GA

1720 340
Georgia Kings (Billingsly) 8th

Columbus, GA

1314 280
Georgia Trendsetters 8th

Snellville, GA

418 220
Georgia Vision 11th

Atlanta, GA

936 110
GSW Black 2026 5th

Marietta, GA

1107 110
GSW Elite 2023 8th

Canton, GA

1174 360
GSW Elite 2024 7th

Marietta, GA

1214 270
Gwinnett Elite 11th

Lawrenceville, GA

956 220
Gwinnett Elite 8th

Lawrenceville, GA

619 220
Gwinnett Rattlers 8th

Snellvillie, GA

382 110
Inspire Atlanta - Faith Over Fear 8th

Atlanta, GA

249 220
JSI Elite 7th Grade 7th

Hoover, AL

1247 410
LA Heat Elite 8th

geismar, LA

667 110
Metro Elite Basketball Club 10th

McDonough, GA

494 350
MTXE 6th

Atlanta, GA

713 320
MTXE 10th

Atlanta, GA

1091 390
MTXE 7th

Atlanta, GA

921 320
MTXE 8th

Atlanta, GA

1079 360
North Forsyth Thunder 6th

Cumming, GA

916 230
Promise Elite 8th

Snellville, GA

916 260
Promise Elite 5th

Snellville, GA

977 280
Promise Elite - Redmon 9th

Snellville, GA

842 370
Promise Elite - Redmon 9th

Snellville, GA

842 370
SBC 6th

Suwanee, GA

136 200
SBC (Keith) 9th

Suwanee, GA

122 290
SI Kings 10th

Gainesville, GA

908 280
Smoove Improvement Kings 7th

gainesville, GA

778 360
South Fulton lions 9th

South Fulton, GA

1023 110
Stamp Squad 6th

Gainesville, GA

676 330
Stamp Squad 11th

Gainesville, GA

917 280
Team Bivens 10th

Atlanta, GA

1086 140
Team Forrest 5th

Atlanta, GA

193 190
Team Forrest Blue 10th

Atlanta, GA

683 390
Team Forrest South 8th

ATLANTA, GA

1117 420
Team Love 8th

CONYERS, GA

740 450
Team Northside 10th

Smyrna, GA

344 190
Team Power ATL 10th

Lawrenceville, GA

491 110
The UNIT 11th

East Point, GA

538 110
TNBC-Baker 7th

Atlanta, GA

471 220
Top Tier 10th

Atlanta, GA

639 360
Top Tier 9th

Atlanta, GA

378 330
Workaholic Elite 8th

Columbus, GA

666 110
Youth Striving for Excellence (YSE) 9th

Hampton, GA

869 210

U.S. Amateur Basketball

P.O. Box 7431
Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

admin@USAmateurBasketball.com
Phone: (813) 991-6445
Fax: (813) 991-7800